ΕΠΙΤΥΧΟΝΤΕΣ

Home / ΕΠΙΤΥΧΟΝΤΕΣ

ΕΠΙΤΥΧΟΝΤΕΣ ΜΑΘΗΤΕΣ ΜΑΣ 2018-2019

  • ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ECCE MICHIGAN
  • ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΣΗΦΙΝΑ Α1 FIT GOETHE
  • ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ECPE MICHIGAN
  • ΓΙΟΥΡΟΥΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ STARS 1 EUROPALSO
  • ΓΟΥΝΑΡΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ PET CAMBRIDGE
  • ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ MSU C2
  • ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΛΕΝΑ KPG C1
  • ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΥΔΙΑ MSU C2
  • ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ KET CAMBRIDGE
  • ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ FLYERS CAMBRIDGE
  • ΕΥΑΝΝΑ ΣΤΑΜΟΚΩΣΤΑ STARS 1 EUROPALSO
  • ΖΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ FLYERS CAMBRIDGE
  • ΗΜΕΛΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ KET CAMBRIDGE
  • ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΚΟΥΝΑΣ STARS 1 EUROPALSO
  • ΙΩΣΗΦΙΝΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ KET CAMBRIDGE

ΕΠΙΤΥΧΟΝΤΕΣ ΜΑΘΗΤΕΣ ΜΑΣ 2017-2018

  • ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΣΗΦΙΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ FLYERS
  • ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ GOETHE B1
  • ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΦΑΙΔΡΑ KPG Β1 /DELF B1
  • ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ECCE/FCE B2 CAMBRIDGE
  • ΔΕΛΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ MOVERS
  • ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΛΕΝΑ CPE CAMBRIDGE
  • ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΛΕΝΑ DELF B2
  • ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΥΔΙΑ FCE B2 CAMBRIDGE
  • ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΥΔΙΑ Β1 ΓΑΛΛΙΚΑ
  • ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ GOETHE B1
  • ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ FLYERS
  • ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ MOVERS
  • ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ ΣΙΛΕΙΑ ESB B2
  • ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ FLYERS
  • ΖΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ MOVERS
  • ΗΛΙΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΑ ESB B2
  • ΗΜΕΛΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ FLYERS
  • ΗΜΕΛΛΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ FCE B2/CAMBRIDGE
  • ΚΑΛΑΝΔΡΑΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ FLYERS
  • ΚΑΜΠΕΡΑΚΗ ΑΛΜΑ FCE B2 CAMBRIDGE
  • ΚΑΠΟΥΛΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ECCE MICHIGAN
  • ΚΑΠΟΥΛΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ KPG B1 GERMAN
  • ΚΑΠΟΥΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ FLYERS
  • ΚΑΤΣΟΥΔΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ STARTERS
  • ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΙΟΛΗ STARTERS
  • ΚΟΝΤΟΝΑΤΣΗΣ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΗΣ EUROPALSO STARS 1
  • ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ FCE B2/CAMBRIDGE
  • ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΗ ΧΑΡΑ FCE B2/C1 CAMBRIDGE
  • ΜΑΓΓΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ EUROPALSO STARS 1
  • ΜΑΚΡΥΠΙΔΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ECPE MICHIGAN
  • ΜΑΚΡΥΠΙΔΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ KPG B2 FRENCH
  • ΜΑΛΑΧΙΑ ΕΥΑ FCE B2/CAMBRIDGE
  • ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ KPG C2 ENGLISH
  • ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΙΒΙΑΝ-ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ FLYERS
  • ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ECCE MICHIGAN
  • ΜΠΑΚΑΛΗ ΜΑΙΡΗ EUROPALSO STARS 1
  • ΜΠΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΣ MOVERS
  • ΜΠΙΝΙΩΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ KEYCERT
  • ΜΠΙΝΙΩΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ LRN B2
  • ΜΠΙΤΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ECCE MICHIGAN
  • ΜΠΙΤΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ GOETHE B1
  • ΜΠΡΟΥΓΚΑ ΑΛΕΞ EUROPALSO STARS 1
  • ΜΩΚΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ MSU C2
  • ΝΑΣΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ECCE MICHIGAN
  • ΝΙΑΒΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ECPE MICHIGAN /MSU C2
  • ΠΑΓΚΑΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ LRN B2
  • ΠΑΓΚΑΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ MSU C2
  • ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ STARTERS
  • ΠΑΝΟΥΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ MOVERS
  • ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ-ΕΦΡΑΙΜ MOVERS
  • ΠΡΟΜΠΟΝΑ ΓΙΩΤΑ ECCE/LRN B2
  • ΠΡΟΜΠΟΝΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ECPE MICHIGAN
  • ΣΕΡΒΕΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ECCE MICHIGAN/MSU B2
  • ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ECPE MICHIGAN
  • ΣΤΕΦΑΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ FCE B2/C1 CAMBRIDGE
  • ΤΣΑΠΑΤΩΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ KEYCERT
  • ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ EUROPALSO STARS 1
  • ΤΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ MOVERS
  • ΤΣΟΥΚΑ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ FLYERS
  • ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ KET A1/CAMBRIDGE
  • ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ MOVERS
  • ΦΡΑΓΚΑΛΕΞΗ ΜΑΡΙΤΙΝΑ FCE B2/CAMBRIDGE
  • ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ-ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ MOVERS
  • ΧΑΤΖΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ STARTERS
  • ΧΑΤΖΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ EUROPALSO STARS 1
  • ΧΟΥΤΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ESB B2